Координаторы

Основной координатор

Трифонова Светлана Анатольевна
Тел.: 8 (843) 590-36-59
Email: rocrt.rf@mail.ru

Координаторы по городам и районам Республики Татарстан

г. Казань

МБОУ "СОШ № 184"
Шигапова Гульнара Рафаиловна

Тел.: 8 (927) 412-69-96 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: shgulnara2014@yandex.ru

г. Казань

МБОУ "СОШ № 171"
Ахатова Гелюся Шаукатовна

Тел.: 8 (917) 285-30-14 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: guiusa.79@mail.ru

г. Казань

МБОУ "Лицей № 35"
Кадыйрова Анастасия Ивановна

Тел.: 8 (927) 245-88-87 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: CadirovaA@yandex.ru

г. Азнакаево

Ахунова Ляйсан Марсовна
Тел.: 8 (917) 882-54-70 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Кассирова Жанна Сагадатовна
Тел.: 8 (917) 245-03-15 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: azn-rcimk@mail.ru

Аксубаевский район

Ижутова Вероника Анатольевна
Тел.: 8 (917) 860-71-07 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: v_izhutova@bk.ru

Актанышский район

Имамразыева Гульнозахон Даврановна
Тел.: 8 (937) 296-59-00 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: imamrazyeva@mail.ru

Алексеевский район

Хасанова Гульсирень Наиловна
Тел.: 8 (937) 771-01-53 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: hasanova.gulsiren@yandex.ru

Алькеевский район

Яруллина Раиса Габдельбаровна
Тел.: 8 (937) 779-70-15 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: raisa_yarullinanov@mail.ru

г. Альметьевск

Пляшева Лилия Ильинична
Тел.: 8 (987) 286-18-24 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: plyasheval@mail.ru

г. Арск

Хуснутдинова Лилия Ханифовна
Тел.: 8 (917) 258-28-29
(с 8.00 до 12.00, с 17.00 до 19.00) 
Email.: hlh73@mail.ru

г. Бугульма

Билалова Гульназ Мазитовна
Тел.: 8 (927) 482-28-81 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: gulnaz.bilalova.81@mail.ru

г. Буинск

МБОУ "Гимназия № 5"
Ишимова Светлана Владимировна

Тел.: 8 (937) 287-11-44 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: lana.ishimova.79@mail.ru

г. Буинск

МБОУ "Лицей № 2"
Насейкина Людмила Валерьевна
Тел.: 8 (927) 244-00-32 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: n_ludmila77@mail.ru

Высокогорский район

Юнусова Салима Фандусовна
Тел.: 8 (8436) 523-602 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: salima-yunusova@mail.ru

Дрожжановский район

Низамова Фания Джамилевна
Тел.: 8 (8437) 522-674 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: nfanija74@yandex.ru

г. Елабуга

Бурханов Ильяс Мансурович
Тел.: 8 (917) 288-69-84 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: ilyas_burhanov@mail.ru

г. Заинск

Ильина Ирина Анатольевна
Тел.: 8 (927) 453-82-39 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: irina1i9@mail.ru

г. Зеленодольск

Назарова Марина Юрьевна
Тел.: 8 (905) 026-74-22 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: nazarowa.marina2009@yandex.ru

Иннополис

Чанышева Гузель Хамидовна
Тел.: 8 (960) 076-67-56 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: chanicsheva@mail.ru

Камско-Устьинский район

Аглиулина Ирания Шариповна
Тел.: 8 (960) 039-02-71 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: irinka66566@mail.ru

Кукморский район

Афлятунова Фануза Маснавиевна
Тел.: 8 (906) 322-10-31 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: ros.olimp116@mail.ru

Лаишевский район

МБОУ "Сокуровская СОШ"
Данилова Елена Александровна

Тел.: 8 (939) 388-25-93 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: sch_sokury@bk.ru

Лаишевский район

МБОУ "Столбищенская СОШ"
Воронина Ольга Леонидовна

Тел.: 8 (987) 272-75-68 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: olyalyashka200820082@yandex.ru

г. Лениногорск

Фазлиева Кристина Валерьевна
Тел.: 8 (937) 582-54-56 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: kris-fazl@mail.ru

г. Менделеевск

Халикова Луиза Сириньевна
Тел.: 8 (917) 856-30-46 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: luiza-xalikova@mail.ru

г. Мензелинск

Ахмедова Наргиз Чингиз Кызы
Тел.: 8 (965) 614-36-53 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: naranarapedagog@outlook.com

г. Набережные Челны

МАОУ "СОШ № 1"
Лагодич Татьяна Васильевна

Тел.: 8 (904) 674-79-79 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: niusa-68@mail.ru

г. Набережные Челны

МАОУ "СОШ № 50"
Гарипова Ландыш Айдаровна

Тел.: 8 (965) 620-06-43 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Амирова Милявша Мидхатовна
Email.: amirovamm@mail.ru

г. Набережные Челны

МБОУ "Пушкинский
пролицей № 78"

Дорженковская Наталья Геннадьевна

Тел.: 8 (960) 059-32-70 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: 5114007374@edu.tatar.ru

г. Нижнекамск

Санникова Зоя Александровна
Тел.: 8 (987) 299-81-33 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: sannikova.z@list.ru

Новошешминский район

Тухфатуллина Лилия Рафиковна
Тел.: 8 (987) 234-23-16 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: roo-metodist@yandex.ru

г. Нурлат

Галимова Лейсан Рифгатовна
Тел.: 8 (929) 721-78-52 (с 16:00 до 20:00)
Тарасова Ольга Семеновна
Тел.: 8 (939) 742-85-72 (с 16:00 до 20:00)
Email.: olga-tarasova.tarasova@mail.ru

Пестречинский район

Матюничева Таисия Анатольевна
Тел.: 8 (917) 888-80-78 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: taisija.safina@yandex.ru

Спасский район

Наумова Мария Александровна
Тел.: 8 (983) 473-08-98 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: naumova-mariya73@mail.ru

г. Тетюши

Борисова  Елена Сергеевна
Тел.: 8 (917) 228-65-02 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: lenokelena76@mail.ru

Тюлячинский район

Закирова Сазида Гайнулловна
Тел.: 8 (939) 334-72-28 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: sazida1963@mail.ru

Черемшанский район

Трофимова Надежда Николаевна
Тел.: 8 (987) 402-76-54 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: nadegda.16.rus@mail.ru

г. Чистополь

Тухватуллина Ильсияр Рушановна
Тел.: 8 (927) 415-96-42, 8 (987) 234-19-69
(с 11:00 до 15:30)
Email.: ilsiyar-1505@mail.ru

Ютазинский район

Гареева Айгуль Рузалиновна
Тел.: 8 (960) 077-68-80 (с 14:00 до 18:00)
Email.: gar_aigul@mail.ru