Пункты проведения олимпиад и конкурсов

ГАОУ "Республиканский олимпиадный центр", г. Казань, ул. Социалистическая, д. 5 (ст. метро Авиастроительная)
Казань, МБОУ "Лицей № 35", ул. Гарифа Ахунова, д. 10 А
Казань, МБОУ "Школа № 171", ул. Вагапова, д. 11
Казань, МБОУ "Школа № 184", ул. А.Курынова, д. 11а
Азнакаево, МБОУ "СОШ № 9 г. Азнакаево", МБОУ "СОШ № 7 г. Азнакаево", МБОУ "Гимназия г. Азнакаево", МБОУ "СОШ № 3 пгт. Актюбинский"
Аксубаево, МБОУ "Аксубаевская СОШ № 3", ул. Романова, д. 2
Актаныш, Образовательный центр "Буляк", ул. Лагерная, д. 3
Алексеевское, МБОУ "Алексеевская СОШ № 2", ул. Гоголя, д. 24
Альметьевск, МБОУ "СОШ № 25 им. 70-летия нефти Татарстана", ул. Шевченко, д. 174
Апастово, МБОУ "Апастовская СОШ", ул. Красноармейская, д. 65
Арск, МБОУ "Арская СОШ № 6", ул. 90 лет ТАССР, д. 42
Базарные Матаки, МБОУ "Базарно-Матакская СОШ", ул. Школьная, д. 6
Богатые Сабы, МБОУ "Гимназия пгт. Богатые Сабы Сабинского муниципального района", ул. Школьная, д. 50
Болгар, МБОУ "Болгарская СОШ № 2", ул. Советская, д. 15
Бугульма, МБОУ "СОШ № 9", ул. Красноармейская, д. 39
Буинск, МБОУ "Гимназия № 5", ул. Г.Исхаки, д. 29
Буинск, МБОУ "Лицей № 2", ул. Ефремова, д. 148
Высокая Гора, МБОУ "Высокогорская СОШ № 1", ул. Гагарина, д. 9
Елабуга, МБОУ "СОШ №8", проспект Мира, д. 59
Заинск, МБОУ "ЗСОШ № 7 с УИОП", ул. Ленина, д. 25А
Зеленодольск, МБОУ "Гимназия № 3 ЗМР РТ", ул. Космонавтов, д. 13
Иннополис, ГАОУ "Школа Иннополис"
Куйбышевский Затон, МБОУ "Затонская СОШ им. В.П.Муравьева", ул. Гагарина, д. 12
Кукмор
Лениногорск, МБОУ "СОШ № 5", ул. Морякова, д. 10
Мамадыш, МБОУ "СОШ №3", ул. Давыдова, д. 38
Менделеевск, МБОУ "СОШ № 1, ул. Бурмистрова, д. 17
Мензелинск, МБОУ "СОШ № 1, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 77А
Набережные Челны, МАОУ "СОШ № 21", ул. Железнодорожников, д. 65
Набережные Челны, МАОУ "СОШ № 50", ул. Шамиля Усманова, д. 19
Набережные Челны, МБОУ "Пушкинский пролицей № 78", бульвар Строителей, 9 (6/08)
Нижнекамск, ГАПОУ "Нижнекамский педагогический колледж", ул. Тукая, д. 15
Новошешминск, МБОУ "Новошешминская гимназия", ул. Заливная, д. 5
Нурлат, МАОУ "СОШ № 1", ул. Гиматдинова, д. 83
Пестрецы, МБОУ "Пестречинская СОШ № 2", ул. Казанская, д. 7
Сокуры, МБОУ "Сокуровская СОШ им. Г.Р.Державина", ул. Державина, д. 2а
Старое Дрожжаное, МБОУ "Стародрожжановская СОШ № 1", ул. Центральная, д. 14
Столбище, МБОУ "Столбищенская СОШ им. А.П. Малышева", ул. Школьная, д. 10
Тетюши, МБОУ "Тетюшская СОШ № 1 им. Ханжина П.С.", ул. Ленина, д. 94
Тюлячи, МБОУ "Тюлячинская СОШ", ул. Школьная, д. 3
Уруссу, МБОУ "Уруссинская гимназия", ул. Фаниса Каримова, д. 16
Черемшан, МБОУ " Черемшанская СОШ № 1 им. П.С. Курасанова", ул. Советская, д. 46
Чистополь, МБУ ДО "Дворец творчества детей и молодежи", ул. Нариманова,  д. 61